1 Αγωνιστική
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 4 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 2 - 3 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 0 - 1 | 1800 | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 0 - 3 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 5 - 1 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 3 - 1 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 1 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A |
2 αγωνιστική
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 1 - 1 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 6 - 0 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
1800 | 0 - 2 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 1 - 3 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 3 - 2 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 1 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 0 - 0 | Πήγασος | N/A |
3 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
Πήγασος | 0 - 2 | 1800 | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 3 - 1 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 3 - 3 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 5 - 1 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 4 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 4 - 2 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 1 - 1 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A |
4 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
1800 | 0 - 1 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 1 - 2 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 1 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 3 - 0 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 0 - 2 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 1 - 2 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 1 - 1 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A |
5 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
1800 | 3 - 0 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 1 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 1 - 2 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 3 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 2 - 0 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 0 - 3 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 2 - 1 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A |
6 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 1 - 1 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 0 - 2 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 1 - 1 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 1 - 2 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 0 - 1 | 1800 | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 0 - 2 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 1 - 0 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A |
7 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
1800 | 3 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 5 - 1 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 2 - 1 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 5 - 0 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 1 - 4 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 2 - 2 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 2 - 1 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A |
8 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 6 - 3 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 0 - 1 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 2 - 1 | 1800 | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 1 - 5 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 2 - 2 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 2 - 0 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 4 - 0 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A |
9 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 2 - 0 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
1800 | 4 - 0 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 4 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 2 - 1 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 1 - 1 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 1 - 1 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 3 - 1 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A |
10 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 0 - 1 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 2 - 6 | 1800 | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 2 - 2 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 0 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 3 - 1 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 0 - 2 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 4 - 0 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A |
11 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 2 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 3 - 1 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 1 - 3 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 0 - 2 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 1 - 3 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 2 - 2 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 0 - 2 | 1800 | N/A |
12 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 1 - 3 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
1800 | 1 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 6 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 1 - 0 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 5 - 0 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 2 - 2 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 2 - 1 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A |
13 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 1 - 0 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 3 - 1 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 3 - 2 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 3 - 1 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 5 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 2 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 0 - 1 | 1800 | N/A |
14 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 2 - 0 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
1800 | 3 - 0 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 4 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 1 - 1 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 3 - 1 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 2 - 1 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 2 - 3 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A |
15 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 0 - 1 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 3 - 1 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 0 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 2 - 0 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 3 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 1 - 2 | 1800 | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 4 - 1 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A |
16 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 4 - 0 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 1 - 2 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 4 - 1 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 0 - 0 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 0 - 0 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 2 - 0 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
1800 | 6 - 1 | Πήγασος | N/A |
17 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
Πήγασος | 1 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 0 - 3 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 2 - 0 | 1800 | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 1 - 2 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 0 - 6 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 4 - 1 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 4 - 1 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A |
18 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 2 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 1 - 6 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 1 - 2 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 1 - 0 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 2 - 1 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 1 - 4 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 0 - 3 | 1800 | N/A |
19 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
1800 | 5 - 0 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 1 - 0 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 1 - 1 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 3 - 2 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 7 - 2 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 0 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 1 - 2 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A |
20 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 1 - 0 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 2 - 2 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 0 - 3 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 2 | 1800 | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 4 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 3 - 0 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 4 - 0 | Πήγασος | N/A |
21 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 1 - 2 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 0 - 0 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 0 - 4 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
1800 | 3 - 0 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 0 - 6 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 2 - 1 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 2 - 0 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A |
22 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
Πήγασος | 1 - 3 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 3 - 2 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 4 - 0 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 4 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 2 - 1 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 1 - 2 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 2 - 3 | 1800 | N/A |
23 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
1800 | 4 - 0 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 1 - 4 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 2 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 1 - 1 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 3 - 1 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 0 - 3 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 0 - 4 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A |
24 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 3 - 0 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A | |
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 0 - 1 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 3 - 3 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
1800 | 4 - 0 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 1 - 0 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 1 - 1 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 2 - 1 | ΠΡΩΤΗ | N/A |
25 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 2 - 1 | Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | N/A | |
ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 3 - 0 | ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | N/A | |
Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | 0 - 1 | Πήγασος | N/A | |
ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 2 - 2 | Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | N/A | |
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 3 - 0 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | 0 - 6 | ΑΣΤΗΡ | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 1 - 5 | 1800 | N/A |
26 αγωνιστικη
Ημέρα | Εντός έδρας | Ώρα/Σκορ | Εκτός έδρας | Έδρα |
---|---|---|---|---|
Α.Ο.Νιγρίτας | 7 - 0 | ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ | N/A | |
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 1 - 1 | ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | N/A | |
1800 | 2 - 0 | ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | N/A | |
ΠΡΩΤΗ | 6 - 2 | ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | N/A | |
ΑΣΤΗΡ | 2 - 0 | Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 | N/A | |
Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ | 7 - 0 | ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | N/A | |
Πήγασος | 3 - 1 | ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | N/A |